Final Picture Schedule as of September 17th
Information on Picture Day--Sept 19th and 20th
Friday Schedule on 19th
Coaches Team Name Game Time Game Location Picture Time Arrive Time Est. # Priority
Harber Red Thunder 6:45pm Severn Danza 5:30pm 5:15pm 15 1
Fossett Express 8:00pm Severn Danza 6:15pm 6:00pm 15 3
McPhail Lady Red Devils 8:00pm Brooklyn 5:45pm 5:30pm 16 2
Zahn Elite  9:15pm Severn Danza 6:45pm 6:30pm 15 4
Villareal All Starts 11:30am Provinces Park 6:00pm 5:45pm 15 5
Glasgow U5-4 Gold 9:45am Severn Danza 5:45pm 5:30pm 8  
Glasgow U8-4 Green 11:00am Severn Danza 5:45pm 5:30pm 13  
Bonnefond U8-1 Gold 9:00am Severn Danza 6:00pm 5:45pm 12  
Mimms U8-6 Orange 11:00am Severn Danza 5:45pm 6:00pm 12  
Palmieri Thunder 12:30pm Annapolis Middle 6:00pm 5:45pm 10  
estimated total for Friday 125
Saturday Schedule 
Coaches Team Name  Game Time Game Location Picture Time Arrive Time Est. #
Ladabouche Cheetahs 10:30am Davidsonville 7:45am 7:30am 16
Helmick U8- 5 Light Blue 9:00am Severn Danza 8:00am 7:45am 13
Payne U8-7 9:00am Severn Danza 8:00am 7:45am 13
Villareal  U8-10 Purple 9:00am Severn Danza 8:00am 7:45am 13
Darroch U6-1 Maroon 9:00am Severn Danza 8:00am 7:45am 9
Fossett U6--3 Grey 9:00am Severn Danza 8:00am 7:45am 9
Appleton U5-1 Green 9:00am Severn Danza 8:00am 7:45am 8
Ellis U5-3 Purple 9:00am Severn Danza 8:00am 7:45am 8
Hargadon Lightning 10:30am Randanzzo 8:30am 8:15am 12
Dellavecchia U6-2 Kelly Green 9:45am Severn Danza 8:45am 8:30am 9
Ghuman U6-4 Gold 9:45am Severn Danza 8:45am 8:30am 9
Appleton U5-2 Grey 9:45am Severn Danza 8:45am 8:30am 8
Earnest U8-2 Grey 10:00am Severn Danza 9:00am 8:45am 13
Spencer U8-9 Navy Blue 10:00am Severn Danza 9:00am 8:45am 13
Frank U8-3 Maroon 10:00am Severn Danza 9:00am 8:45am 13
Porter U8-8 Royal Blue 10:00am Severn Danza 9:00am 8:45am 13
Donaldson Wombats 12:30pm High Point Elem. 9:15am 9:00am 12
Griffith U6-5 10:30am Severn Danza 9:30am 9:15am 9
Rolfe U6-7 Red 10:30am Severn Danza 9:30am 9:15am 9
Mowry U5-5 Orange 10:30am Severn Danza 9:30am 9:15am 8
Walter U5-7  10:30am Severn Danza 9:30am 9:15am 8
Shorkey SAC United 11:30am Randanzzo 9:45am 9:30am 12
Harpel U6-6 11:15am Severn Danza 10:15am 10:00am 9
Shughrue U6-8 11:15am Severn Danza 10:15am 10:00am 9
Oley U5-8 Red 11:15am Severn Danza 10:15am 10:00am 8
Tull U5-6 Navy Blue 11:15am Severn Danza 10:15am 10:00am 8
Jones Vipers 12:30pm Randanzzo 10:30am 10:00am 13
Walter Cyclones 12:30pm Randanzzo 10:30am 10:00am 13
Novreske Stingers 12:30pm Provinces Park 10:45am 10:30am 17
Couture Vipers 1:00pm Annapolis HS 10:45am 10:30am 14
Kennedy Falcons 1:15pm Riva Park 10:45am 10:30am 17
Allen Tornados 1:30pm Riva Park 11:00am 10:45am 12
Bethel Red Dragons 1:30pm Randanzzo 11:30am 11:15am 12
Silva SAC Attack 3:00pm Calvert County 12:00pm 11:45pm 17
Conroy Red Storm 2:30pm Randanzzo 12:15pm 12:00pm 13
Estimated total Saturday 429 
 
       
     

 

 

 

 
 
1: Inhouse teams have U in front of them---county has priority over in-house
2: Getting lot done on Friday helps set up Saturday